Clubmeister/Hole-in-One

Clubmeister/
Hole-in-One

Clubmeister

2021

Damen
1. Roswitha Heuser
2. Anja Dornheim
3. Ina Paschedag

AK 30 Damen

nicht ausgespielt

AK 50 Damen
1. Anja Dornheim
2. Ina Paschedag
3. Marion Hessing

AK 65 Damen

nicht ausgespielt

Herren
1. Shannon Dann Robinson
2. Dennis Närdemann
3. Beppo Löcke

AK 30 Herren
1. Dennis Närdemann
2. Beppo Löcke
3. Thomas Neumann

AK 50 Herren
nicht ausgespielt

AK65 Herren
1. Heinz Springer
2. Wolfgang M. Frontzek
3. Heinrich Aistermann

Jugend
nicht ausgespielt

Vierer-Meisterschaft Damen
Sybille Arlinghaus

Anja Dornheim

Vierer-Meisterschaft Herren
Marcus Heitmann

Beppo Löcke

Vierer-Meisterschaft Mixed
Anja Dornheim

Andreas Dornheim

Damen

Anja Dornheim

Herren

Henning Off

Jugend

Fynn Bötcher

AK 30

Sabrina Terbille

Henning Off

AK50

Anja Dornheim

Alwin Wever

AK65

Roswitha Heuser

Axel Heuser

Vierer-Meisterschaft Damen

Sybille Arlinghaus

Anja Dornheim

Vierer-Meisterschaft Herren

Burkhard Hessing

Dr. Ulrich Paschedag

Vierer-Meisterschaft Mixed

Sabrina Terbille

Martin Balster

Damen
Anja Dornheim

Herren
Peter Kaczor

Jugend
Tristan Sipply

AK 30
Thomas Neumann

AK 50
Robert Robertson

AK 65

Vierer-Meisterschaft Damen
Sibylle Arlinghaus
Anja Dornheim

Vierer-Meisterschaft Herren
Robert Robertson
Alwin Wever

Vierer-Meisterschaft Mixed
Sabrina Terbille
Thomas Neumann

Damen
Pia Sipply

Herren
Peter Kaczor

Jugend

AK 30
Patrick Engels

AK 50
Roswitha Heuser
Wolfgang Frontzek

AK 65

Vierer-Meisterschaft Damen
Sibylle Arlinghaus
Anja Dornheim

Vierer-Meisterschaft Herren
Heribert Bäumer
Peter Kaczor

Vierer-Meisterschaft Mixed
Roswitha Heuser
Axel Heuser

Damen
Anja Dornheim

Herren
Peter Kaczor

Jugend
Louis Haumann

AK 30
Bernd Löcke

AK 50
Anja Dornheim
Alwin Wever

AK 65
Peter Kaczor

Vierer-Meisterschaft Damen
Sibylle Arlinghaus
Anja Dornheim

Vierer-Meisterschaft Herren
Peter Münsterkötter
Dr. Ulrich Paschedag

Vierer-Meisterschaft Mixed
Ina Paschedag
Dr. Ulrich Paschedag

Damen
Anja Dornheim

Herren
Thomas Neumann

Jugend
Pia Sipply

AK 30
Janina Engels
Alex Sievert

AK 50
Roswitha Heuser
Alwin Wever

AK 65
Marita Schauerte
Peter Kaczor

Vierer-Meisterschaft Damen

Vierer-Meisterschaft Herren
Heribert Bäumer
Peter Kaczor

Vierer-Meisterschaft Mixed

Damen
Roswitha Heuser

Herren
Dr. Armin Schulz

Jugend

AK 30
Claudia Eßer
Jens Hölscher

AK 50
Roswitha Heuser
Dr. Armin Schulz

AK 65
Marita Schauerte
Axel Heuser

Vierer-Meisterschaft Damen

Vierer-Meisterschaft Herren

Vierer-Meisterschaft Mixed

Damen
Sibylle Arlinghaus

Seniorinnen
Roswitha Heuser

Herren
Thomas Neumann

Senioren
Dr. Armin Schulz

Jugend

Damen
Ina Paschedag

Seniorinnen
Roswitha Heuser

Herren
Thomas Neumann

Senioren
Peter Kaczor

Jugend
Julius Wiemschulte

Damen
Anja Noack

Seniorinnen
Roswitha Heuser

Herren
Valerian Hamar

Senioren
Walter Hahn

Jugend
Maximilian Fichtner

Damen
Nora Hirsch

Seniorinnen
Roswitha Heuser

Herren
Valerian Hamar

Senioren
Peter Kaczor

Jugend
Maximilian Fichtner

Damen
Helga Herbers

Seniorinnen
Roswitha Heuser

Herren
Valerian Hamar

Senioren
Oswald Rodenstein

Jugend
Maximilian Fichtner

Damen
Helga Herbers

Seniorinnen
Renate Forsthövel

Herren
Thomas Neumann

Senioren
Oswald Rodenstein

Jugend
Patrick Riediger

Damen
Helga Herbers

Seniorinnen
Renate Forsthövel

Herren
Thomas Neumann

Senioren
Axel Heuser

Jugend
Valerian Hamar

Damen
Helga Herbers

Seniorinnen
Gabriele Musseleck

Herren
Thomas Neumann

Senioren
Franz Högemann

Jugend
Patrick Riediger

Damen
Roswitha Heuser

Seniorinnen
Gabriele Musseleck

Herren
Thomas Neumann

Senioren
Axel Hautkappe

Jugend
Patrick Riediger

Damen
Kyung Sim Cho-Tschöpe

Seniorinnen
Gabriele Musseleck

Herren
Daniel Hoppe

Senioren
Axel Hautkappe

Jugend
Valerian Hamar

Damen
Kyung Sim Cho-Tschöpe

Seniorinnen
Gabriele Musseleck

Herren
Daniel Hoppe

Senioren
Axel Hautkappe

Jugend
Valerian Hamar

Damen
Kyung Sim Cho-Tschöpe

Seniorinnen
Ute Währisch

Herren
Thomas Neumann

Senioren
Bernd Driemeyer

Jugend
Valerian Hamar

Damen
Kyung Sim Cho-Tschöpe

Seniorinnen
Brigitte Grundkötter

Herren
Thomas Neumann

Senioren
Achim Musseleck

Jugend
David Klein

Damen
Dr. Gabriele Walther-Wenke

Seniorinnen
Christel-Johanna Bergerhoff-Janßen

Herren
Stefan Lentz

Senioren
Klaus Janßen

Jugend
Christian Tschöpe

 

Damen
Sofia Papadopoulou

Seniorinnen
Ute Währisch

Herren
Christian Richter

Senioren
Rudolf Sellmann

Jugend
Christian Tschöpe

Damen
Jutta Raffel

Seniorinnen
Christel-Johanna Bergerhoff-Janßen

Herren
Ralf Schimmelpfennig

Senioren
Rudolf Sellmann

Jugend
Christian Tschöpe

Damen
Jutta Raffel

Seniorinnen
Christel-Johanna Bergerhoff-Janßen

Herren
Christian Richter

Senioren
Rudolf Sellmann

Jugend
Patrick Meinke

Damen
Sofia Papadopoulou

Seniorinnen
Christel-Johanna Bergerhoff-Janßen

Herren
Christian Richter

Senioren
Rudolf Sellmann

Jugend
Robin Tschöpe

Damen
Heike Bussemas

Seniorinnen
Ute Währisch

Herren
Christian Richter

Senioren
Werner Lohmann

Jugend
Mike Wenige

Damen
Marianne Gausepohl

Seniorinnen

Herren
Jörg Schönfeld

Senioren

Jugend
Christian Neumann

Hole-in-One

Mike Wenge
Tee 15
02.07.1995

Uwe Bornemeier
Tee 6
19.10.1997

Rainer Marcziniak
Tee 13
25.05.2002

Sebastian Kulozik
Tee 3
30.07.2006

Chris Boltendahl
Tee 6
23.08.2006

Sebastian Hahn
Tee 13
02.09.2006

 

Peter Münsterkötter
Tee 13
23.06.2007

Dr. Ulrich Paschedag
Tee 3
26.10.2008

Manfred Franke
Tee 3
28.05.2008

Norbert Tschöpe
Tee 6
02.08.2009

Susann Budnik
Tee 3
07.10.2012

Benedikt Striepens
Tee 13
28.04.2013

Aloys Witte
Tee 3
31.07.2013

Norbert Bose
Tee 6
23.05.2014

Dr. Armin Schulz
Tee 3
30.08.2014

Theodor Lüers
Tee 3
03.09.2014

Dirk Knappe
Tee 15
23.08.2017

Frank Mazur
Tee 3
16.08.2019